Properties listed in EMAAR

Apartment
EMAAR

Multiple Options | New Phase | Near to Metro...

Creek Haven Tower A, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, ,
AED 2,822,888
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Size:
1,239 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

Payment Plan | High Returns | Stunning Views...

Silva, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, ,
AED 3,035,888
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Size:
1,425 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

Book Now! | Prime Location | Zero Commission...

Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai, ,
AED 2,704,888
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Size:
789 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

High-end Finishes | Creek Beach Access,

Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, ,
AED 4,125,888
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Size:
1,848 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Ideal Locatio...

Rosehill A, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, ,
AED 3,282,888
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Size:
1,419 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

10% Booking | Premium Lifestyle | Sea Views,

Pier Point 1, Mina Rashid, Dubai, ,
AED 3,062,888
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Size:
1,292 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

Investor-Friendly | Elegant Spaces | Iconic ...

Club Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, ,
AED 3,713,888
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Size:
1,931 ft2
Call
Email
Villa
EMAAR

Exclusive | Park Facing | Large Plot,

Farm Gardens 2. The Valley, The Valley, Dubai, ,
AED 11,500,000
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
Size:
9,595 ft2
Call
Email
Villa
EMAAR

0% Commission | 10% Booking | Stand-alone Vi...

OD Palace Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai, ,
AED 15,635,888
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
Size:
10,680 ft2
Call
Email
Townhouse
EMAAR

Handover Oct 2029 | 10% Booking | No Commiss...

Terra Gardens, Expo City, Dubai, ,
AED 4,878,888
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Size:
2,580 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

Luxury Apartment | Modern Living | 10% Downp...

Marina Cove, Dubai Marina, Dubai, ,
AED 4,575,888
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Size:
1,990 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

0% Commission | High-end Finishes | Payment ...

DE Vida Hillside A, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, ,
AED 4,562,888
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Size:
1,827 ft2
Call
Email
Villa
EMAAR

No Commission | High ROI | Handover 2029,

TV Ovelle-V-103, The Valley, Dubai, ,
AED 7,091,888
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Size:
5,674 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

Accessible Location | Zero Commission |Golf ...

Golf Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, ,
AED 3,834,888
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Size:
1,603 ft2
Call
Email
Apartment
EMAAR

10% Booking | Multiple Options | Book Now!,

Creek Bay Tower A, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, ,
AED 4,812,888
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Size:
1,657 ft2
Call
Email

Compare Listings

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST